Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹13,645Accepted-Finance 70 M G ROAD DHAR MADHYA PRADESH 454001 UDYAM MP 17 0003134 23AMOPA2562P1ZU B R B | DHAR | MADHYA PRADESH | 454001 | ₹13,645 | L1 | Accepted-Finance Rate is low as per item rate |
| 2 | L3₹33,700Accepted-Finance | ₹33,700 | L3 | Accepted-Finance Rate is low as per item rate |
| 3 | L2₹28,100Rejected-Finance F 22 VARDHMAN CITY PLAZA HAMIDIYA ROAD BHOPAL 462 001 | BHOPAL | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462001 | ₹28,100 | L2 | Rejected-Finance Rate is high as per Item rate |
| 4 | L4₹39,098Rejected-Finance | ₹39,098 | L4 | Rejected-Finance Rate is high as per Item rate |
| 5 | L5₹46,250Rejected-Finance | ₹46,250 | L5 | Rejected-Finance Rate is high as per Item rate |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | NARAYANI AGENCY L4 | HIND TRADING COMPANY MANDSAUR L6 | CHETANDAS CONTRACTOR AND SUPPLIERS L1 | Shanti Printers and Suppliers L3 | vardhini enterprises L5 | HONEY ENTERPRISES L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Swachh Bharat Mission | |||||||||
| 1.01 | Sanitary Pad Machine, | 1 | Per Nos. | 15,500 ₹15,500 | 17,950 ₹17,950 | 3,699 ₹3,699 Lowest | 11,500 ₹11,500 | 17,500 ₹17,500 | 6,900 ₹6,900 |
| 1.02 | Sanitary Incinerator Machine | 1 | Per Nos. | 10,250 ₹10,250 | 21,950 ₹21,950 | 4,499 ₹4,499 Lowest | 11,500 ₹11,500 | 15,700 ₹15,700 | 6,000 ₹6,000 |
| 1.03 | Hand Dryer Machine | 1 | Per Nos. | 6,450 ₹6,450 | 4,991 ₹4,991 | 1,799 ₹1,799 Lowest | 4,000 ₹4,000 | 5,500 ₹5,500 | 5,500 ₹5,500 |
| 1.04 | Sof Dispersion Machine | 1 | Per Nos. | 899 ₹899 | 2,250 ₹2,250 | 699 ₹699 | 200 ₹200 Lowest | 1,050 ₹1,050 | 6,500 ₹6,500 |
| 1.05 | Feedbag Machine | 1 | Per Nos. | 5,999 ₹5,999 | 7,975 ₹7,975 | 2,949 ₹2,949 Lowest | 6,500 ₹6,500 | 6,500 ₹6,500 | 3,200 ₹3,200 |
Tender Value
₹8 L
EMD Value
₹8,000
Closing Date
22 May 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Chief Municipal Officer
Chief Municipal Officer Municipal Council Khargone Dist. Khargone (M.P.)
Under the Swachh Bharat Mission, purchase of sanitary pad machine, sanitary incinerator machine, hand dryer machine, feed bag machine etc. for the community and public toilets of the city.
2026_UAD_506176_1
441/MCK/E-tender/2026 date 07.05.2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
30 days
Khargone
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹8,000
9 Aug 2026
9 May 2026
25 May 2026
9 May 2026
22 May 2026
9 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Swachh Bharat Mission | |||||
| 1.01 | Sanitary Pad Machine, | - | Per Nos. | - | - |
| 1.02 | Sanitary Incinerator Machine | - | Per Nos. | - | - |
| 1.03 | Hand Dryer Machine | - | Per Nos. | - | - |
| 1.04 | Sof Dispersion Machine | - | Per Nos. | - | - |
| 1.05 | Feedbag Machine | - | Per Nos. | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.39 MB
Terms_conditions.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.43 MB
TenderDoc.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.42 MB
BOQ_610052.xls
BOQ • 0.34 MB
Corrigendum.pdf
PDF • 0.11 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].