Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹55,000Accepted-AOC VILL CHAKCHANDPOTA P O SAUTANCHAK P S NANDAKUMAR DIST PURBA MEDINIPUR | PURBA MEDINIPUR | WEST BENGAL | ₹55,000 | 1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | 2₹55,550Rejected-Finance VILL CHAKCHANDPOTA P O UTTAR SAUTANCHAK P S NANDAKUMA DIST PURBA MEDINIPUR | PURBA MEDINIPUR | WEST BENGAL | ₹55,550 | 2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | 2₹55,550Rejected-Finance | ₹55,550 | 2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
Tender Value
₹55,000
EMD Value
₹1,100
Closing Date
14 Nov 2025, 4:00 pmClosed
BLOCK DEV OFFICER, NANDAKUMAR DEV BLOCK
NANDAKUMAR DEV BLOCK
Construction cc road from Raghunath Dharas house towards Shachinandan Dharas house. Plot 872-873 IN DK NARIKELDA GP UNDER NANDAKUMAR DEV BLOCK (APAS/01/207/58/0002)
2025_ZPHD_913936_2
e-NIT No-155/W-22(APAS/GP-3)/Purta
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
DK NARIKELDA GP
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹250
₹1,100
2 Sept 2026
26 Sept 2025
17 Nov 2025
26 Sept 2025
14 Nov 2025
26 Sept 2025
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].