Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.1 LQualified Make: GBB
Model: GBB-P702
Title: Supply Of Automatic Touch Screen Digital Polarimeter PLOT 195 POCKET B SECTOR 1 DSIIDC BAWANA DSIIDC BAWANA INDUSTRIAL AREA NEW DELHI 110039 NORTH WEST DELHI DELHI 110039 UDYAM DL 06 0051856 01AAICG1907F1Z6 R M | NORTH DELHI | DELHI | 110039 | Make: GBB
Model: GBB-P702
Title: Supply Of Automatic Touch Screen Digital Polarimeter | ₹3.1 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹3.5 LQualified Make: ARICO INDIA--ADVANCE RESEARCH INSTRUMENTS CO
Model: sucropol
Title: Supply Of Automatic Touch Screen Digital Polarimeter C 22 DDA SHED OKHLA INDUSTRIAL AREA PHASE 1 NEW DELHI NEW DELHI DELHI 110020 UDYAM DL 08 0011043 07AECPC7777E1ZJ R M MSME STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | SOUTH EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110020 | Make: ARICO INDIA--ADVANCE RESEARCH INSTRUMENTS CO
Model: sucropol
Title: Supply Of Automatic Touch Screen Digital Polarimeter | ₹3.5 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | Disqualified Make: AGN ENTERPRISES
Model: AGN-DP-15
Title: Supply Of Automatic Touch Screen Digital Polarimeter 2556 2 FIRST FLOOR AGN ENTERPRISES AMBALA BENGALI MOHALLA AMBALA AMBALA HARYANA 133001 INDIA UDYAM HR 01 0008623 06ABVFA7187L1ZK R M | AMBALA | HARYANA | 133001 | Make: AGN ENTERPRISES
Model: AGN-DP-15
Title: Supply Of Automatic Touch Screen Digital Polarimeter | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: ANALYTICAL
Model: AP 3035
Title: Supply Of Automatic Touch Screen Digital Polarimeter | Make: ANALYTICAL
Model: AP 3035
Title: Supply Of Automatic Touch Screen Digital Polarimeter | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 5 | Disqualified Make: LABMAN
Model: ADP45
Title: Supply Of Automatic Touch Screen Digital Polarimeter 588 VINEET KHAND 2 GOMTI NAGAR LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226010 UDYAM UP 50 0018753 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226010 | Make: LABMAN
Model: ADP45
Title: Supply Of Automatic Touch Screen Digital Polarimeter | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Jul 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Supply Of Automatic Touch Screen Digital Polarimeter
9567135
GEM/2026/B/7751784
Two Packet Bid
Supply Of Automatic Touch Screen Digital Polarimeter
Saharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Supply Of Automatic Touch Screen Digital Polarimeter | Karan Singh 247232,THE KISAN COOPERATIVE SUGAR FACTORY LTD SARSAW A(SAHARANPUR) GST-09 AAAJT 1019 Q 1 ZO | 1 | 42 days |
Exempted
Yes
23 Jul 2026
7 Jul 2026
23 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9567135.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
polarimeter_2026-07-07-11-02-27_53133cd8465fcbc18c0a41198367a87a.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.85 MB
1783402764.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1783402576.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.85 MB
sanction_057e4936-0d13-49f5-bfa71783402909595_karanrathi.ssw.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.85 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].