Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹7.0 LAccepted-Finance | ₹7.0 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance Bid submitted found lowest one |
| 2 | L2₹7.1 LRejected-Finance MESSERS BALKRISHAN BANSAL KHAR NALA M S ROAD SABALGARH DISTRICT MORENA MP PINCODE 476229 | MORENA | MADHYA PRADESH | 476229 | ₹7.1 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Bid submitted not found lowest one |
| 3 | L3₹8.4 LRejected-Finance BHOPAL | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462001 | ₹8.4 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance Bid submitted not found lowest one |
Tender Value
₹7.5 L
EMD Value
₹14,996
Closing Date
16 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
N.K Jatav DD and EE SS Division CMU WRD Bhopal
N.K Jatav DD and EE SS Division CMU WRD Bhopal
Providing and Fabrication work of Tank Gates of various size for various WR Divisions.
2026_WRD_508897_1
cmu/08/tank600et
Open Tender
Metal Fabrication
Percentage
30 days
Bhopal
Please Refer tender documents
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹2,000
₹14,996
24 Jul 2026
24 Jun 2026
20 Jul 2026
24 Jun 2026
16 Jul 2026
29 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Tank Gates for various WR Divisions. | |||||
| 1.01 | Providing and Fabrication work of Tank Gates of various size for various WR Divisions. | 1 | Nos | 7,49,802 | ₹7,49,802 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.05 MB
formbtankg.pdf
Tender Documents • 4.20 MB
BOQ_623057.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
508897dtedoc.pdf
PDF • 0.36 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].