Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9.1 LAccepted-Finance 125 126 14 AZAD NAGAR OFFICERS COLONY HISAR | ₹9.1 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance Accept |
| 2 | L2₹15.1 LRejected-Finance HIG 40 TYPE B DEV PRAYAGAM ADA COLONY JHALWA PRAYAGRAJ U P 211015 | PRAYAGRAJ | PRAYAGRAJ | UTTAR PRADESH | 211015 | ₹15.1 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Reject |
Tender Value
₹16.8 L
EMD Value
₹12,607
Closing Date
4 May 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
COMMISSIONER
mmc
ward 05 mahor mohall se conn galiyo me keshav mahor gali baba wali gali me wbm road nirman
2026_UAD_496269_1
2026/E-TENDER/185
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
60 days
MUNICIPAL CORPORATION MORENA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹12,607
17 Aug 2026
2 Apr 2026
6 May 2026
2 Apr 2026
4 May 2026
2 Apr 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1name of work | |||||
| 1.01 | Ward 05 mahor mohalla se conn galiyo me keshav mahor gali baba wali gali me wbm road nirman. | - | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.62 MB
est185.pdf
Other Document • 1.04 MB
BOQ_595020.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].