Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹6.3 LAccepted-Finance | ₹6.3 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance AOC |
| 2 | L2₹6.7 LRejected-Finance | ₹6.7 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance EMD |
Tender Value
₹7.5 L
EMD Value
₹7,479
Closing Date
29 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Sureshkumar_rajesh
ENGINEERING DEPT. HEAD OFFICE NEW BUILDING INFRONT TULSI NAGAR BMC BHOPAL
CONST.OF C.C.ROAD INFRONT OF H.NO. 56 AT TAIGOUR NAGAR PHASE 2 W-60 Z-14
2026_UAD_514834_1
2026200544
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
90 days
CONST.OF C.C.ROAD INFRONT OF H.NO. 56 AT TAIGOUR N
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹2,000
₹7,479
13 Aug 2026
11 Jun 2026
30 Jun 2026
11 Jun 2026
29 Jun 2026
11 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1CONST.OF C.C.ROAD INFRONT OF H.NO. 56 AT TAIGOUR NAGAR PHASE 2 W-60 Z-14 | |||||
| 1.01 | CONST.OF C.C.ROAD INFRONT OF H.NO. 56 AT TAIGOUR NAGAR PHASE 2 W-60 Z-14 | - | job | 0.16 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.03 MB
2026200544BILL.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.02 MB
tende544.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.14 MB
BOQ_620165.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].