Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
4 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm4d left
Jagjiwan Ram SR.MANAGER (USSC C and M)
CENTRAL PROCUREMENT GROUP 10TH FLOOR, TOWER-C, CBD COMMERCIAL COMPLEX SECTOR-21, NAYA RAIPUR, CHHATTISGARH
Procurement of Tricycles Motorised under CSR for distribution to Physically challenged person NTPC Auraiya.
2026_NTPC_111370_1
NTPC/USSC-CPG3/9900332229
Single
Miscellaneous Goods
Supply
30 days
Auraiya Gas Power Station
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
Exempted
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
29 Aug 2026
4 Sept 2026
29 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | TRI-CYCLE,MOTORISED,ADULT | - | NO | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.19 MB
Annexue to ITB Policy for Debarment from Business Dealings.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.26 MB
Annexure I to SPC.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.30 MB
DECLARATION REGARDING INDIAN AGENT’S COMMISSION.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.18 MB
Technicalspecification.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.18 MB
Volume-I Section I Instructions to Bidders.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.44 MB
Volume-I Section-II General Purchase Conditions.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.43 MB
Volume-I Section-III Standard Formats & Check Lists.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.56 MB
Volume-II Section-I Special Purchase Conditions - 9900332229.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.04 MB
Technicalspecification.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.18 MB
BOQ_114600.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].