Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.5 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.5 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC LOWEST BIDDER |
| 2 | L2₹1.5 LRejected-Finance PUNISOLE BANKURA | ₹1.5 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance 2ND LOWEST BIDDER |
| 3 | L3₹1.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.5 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance 3RD LOWEST BIDDER |
Tender Value
₹1.5 L
EMD Value
₹3,000
Closing Date
23 Oct 2025, 11:00 amClosed
PRADHAN
RANPUR, SONAMUKHI, BANKURA.
CONTRUCTION OF SHED AT BAGDIPARA NEAR SHANTI BAGDI HOUSE AT BHAGLUI (APAS/01/258/120/0003)
2025_ZPHD_917068_8
35/Nabasan/ APAS/2025-26 (1st Call)
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
UNDER PURBA NABASAN GP
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹750
₹3,000
29 Aug 2026
7 Oct 2025
25 Oct 2025
7 Oct 2025
23 Oct 2025
7 Oct 2025
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
SOQ_35_8.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.43 MB
BOQ_2113114.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].