Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | -1.87₹78.7 LAccepted-AOC | ₹78.7 L | -1.87 | Accepted-AOC ok |
Tender Value
₹80.2 L
EMD Value
₹60,147
Closing Date
27 Jan 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO
DABRA
WARD 13 MAIN SYAMBAR LOJ TIRAHE SE BANK OF BARODA HOTE HUYE RAMGARH NALE TAK RCC U SHAPE NALA AND PREECAST DHAKAN WORK
2024_UAD_390533_1
3656 / 23.12.2024
Open Tender
Construction Works
Percentage
180 days
DABRA
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹10,000
₹60,147
10 Aug 2026
24 Dec 2024
29 Jan 2025
24 Dec 2024
27 Jan 2025
24 Dec 2024
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: PRADEEP SINGH Created Date/Time: 30-Jan-2025 03:53 PM Tender Title: WARD 13 MAIN SYAMBAR LOJ TIRAHE SE BANK OF BARODA HOTE HUYE RAMGARH NALE TAK RCC U SHAPE NALA AND PREECAST DHAKAN WORK Tender ID: 2024_UAD_390533_1
Tender Inviting Authority: Chief Municipal officer Nagar Palika Parishad Dabra District Gwalior (M.P.)
Name of Work: वार्ड नं 13 में स्वंयवर लॉज तिराहे से बैंक आफ बडोदा होते हुये रामगढ नाले तक आरसीसी यूशेप नाला एवं प्रीकास्ट ढकान निमार्ण कार्य
Contract No: 2024_UAD_390533_1
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 KRATIKA CONSTRUCTION COMPANY (GSTN-NA) BID ID -1183298 8019633.00 -1.87 7869665.86 Seventy Eight Lakh Sixty Nine Thousand Six Hundred and Sixty Five
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: KRATIKA CONSTRUCTION COMPANY(7869665.86)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: WARD 13 MAIN SYAMBAR LOJ TIRAHE SE BANK OF BARODA HOTE HUYE RAMGARH NALE TAK RCC U SHAPE NALA AND PREECAST DHAKAN WORK Tender ID: 2024_UAD_390533_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 KRATIKA CONSTRUCTION COMPANY (BID ID -1183298) 7869665.86 L1
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].