Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm4d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
PROCUREMENT OF SPARES FOR CENTRIFUGE
9778031
GEM/2026/B/7936757
Single Packet Bid
3309112413,3309112023,3309111093,3309112533,3309112553,3309112783,3309113443,3309113453,3309112823,
Auraiya, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
Exempted
Yes
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
9 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3309112413 | INLET TUBE,P N.1,ZE697 5009 | 1 | EA | Sushil Kumar PETROCHEMICALCOMPLEX P.O Chaturvedi 206241,GAIL(INDIA)LTD. PATA | 112 | - |
| 2 | 3309112023 | BRG BLOCK NDE,P N 4,ZE697 5079,HUMBOLT | 1 | EA | Sushil Kumar PETROCHEMICALCOMPLEX P.O Chaturvedi 206241,GAIL(INDIA)LTD. PATA | 112 | |
| 3 | 3309111093 | INSULATOR,RUB VIBRANCY,P N ZE697 5079 | 1 | EA | Sushil Kumar PETROCHEMICALCOMPLEX P.O Chaturvedi 206241,GAIL(INDIA)LTD. PATA | 112 | - |
| 4 | 3309112533 | BUFFER PLATES,P N.13,ZE697 5079 | 4 | EA | Sushil Kumar PETROCHEMICALCOMPLEX P.O Chaturvedi 206241,GAIL(INDIA)LTD. PATA | 112 | |
| 5 | 3309112553 | TAPER PIN,M12X80,P N.15,ZE697 5079 | 4 | EA | Sushil Kumar PETROCHEMICALCOMPLEX P.O Chaturvedi 206241,GAIL(INDIA)LTD. PATA | 112 | |
| 6 | 3309112783 | CARRIER,P N.2,ZE697 5080DE | 1 | EA | Sushil Kumar PETROCHEMICALCOMPLEX P.O Chaturvedi 206241,GAIL(INDIA)LTD. PATA | 112 | - |
| 7 | 3309113443 | BELT PULLEY SET,V TYPE,P N.3,ZE697 5080 | 2 | SET | Sushil Kumar PETROCHEMICALCOMPLEX P.O Chaturvedi 206241,GAIL(INDIA)LTD. PATA | 112 | |
| 8 | 3309113453 | BELT PULLEY SET,V TYPE,P N.4,ZE697 5080 | 2 | SET | Sushil Kumar PETROCHEMICALCOMPLEX P.O Chaturvedi 206241,GAIL(INDIA)LTD. PATA | 112 | |
| 9 | 3309112823 | BUSHING,P N.6,ZE 697 5080DE | 1 | EA | Sushil Kumar PETROCHEMICALCOMPLEX P.O Chaturvedi 206241,GAIL(INDIA)LTD. PATA | 112 | |
| 10 | 3309112853 | DISK,P N.10,ZE 697 5080 D E | 1 | EA | Sushil Kumar PETROCHEMICALCOMPLEX P.O Chaturvedi 206241,GAIL(INDIA)LTD. PATA | 112 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9778031.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.31 MB
technical_specification_will_be_as_per_tender_docum_2026-08-19-15-24-16_f698ba6483383e503518bb5792af2410.pdf
BOQ • 0.03 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-5_2026-08-19-15-24-16_85eb9e0bca1e80ccd615c2bb5d2ad1a8.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1787219426.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.35 MB
1787139079.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.35 MB
RFQ_e3173f30-19cd-4782-82bb1787813188193_PATACNP3.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.37 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .