Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L-1₹15.3 LAccepted-AOC H NO 170 SECTOR 24 PANIPAT | PANIPAT | PANIPAT | HARYANA | ₹15.3 L | L-1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
| 2 | L-2₹16.8 LRejected-Finance | ₹16.8 L | L-2 | Rejected-Finance You are L-2 |
| 3 | L-3₹16.9 LRejected-Finance | ₹16.9 L | L-3 | Rejected-Finance You are L-3 |
| 4 | L-4₹17.9 LRejected-Finance | ₹17.9 L | L-4 | Rejected-Finance You are L-4 |
| 5 | L-5₹18.5 LRejected-Finance H NO 1997 PART II SECTOR 23 DIST SONEPAT HR 131001 | SONIPAT | HARYANA | 131001 | ₹18.5 L | L-5 | Rejected-Finance You are L-5 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | THE SUBHAM COOPERATIVE LABOUR AND CONSTRUCTION SOCIETY L7 | The Bharti Co-Operative Labour & Construction Society Ltd Panipat L6 | THE ANTIL WOMENS L4 | The Green Ripple Coop. L&C Society Ltd. sonepat L5 | The P.P. Cooperative Multipurpose Society Ltd Panipat L1 | The Ganga Coop. L&C Sociey Ltd. Gohana L3 | The Iron Bulls Co-operative labour and construction society limite sonepat L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.10NS ITEMS | ||||||||||
| 1.20 | Hiring of Unskilled Worker | 18 | Per Month | 16,000 ₹2,88,000 | 15,500 ₹2,79,000 | 15,221 ₹2,73,978 | 15,100 ₹2,71,800 | 14,600 ₹2,62,800 | 13,828 ₹2,48,904 Lowest | 14,000 ₹2,52,000 |
Tender Value
₹18.7 L
EMD Value
₹37,300
Closing Date
6 Aug 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Naveen
Municipal Corporation Panipat
Hiring of 5000 Litre 03 Water Tanker along with 03 Helper for Watering of Plants and Other Works for 06 Months in Western Side MC Panipat. only for L and C Society
2026_HRY_537670_1
2026E8FCF1EF 545D 4B30 A854 2AC054AB1A03286ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
180 days
Panipat
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹37,300
Yes
17 Aug 2026
30 Jul 2026
6 Aug 2026
30 Jul 2026
6 Aug 2026
30 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.1 | NS ITEMS | - | - | - | - |
| 1.2 | Hiring of Unskilled Worker | 18 | Per Month | 100 | ₹1,800 |
stage.html
html • 0.06 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.76 MB
BOQ_616828.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].