Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹59,335Accepted-AOC | ₹59,335 | 1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | 2₹59,928.35Rejected-Finance VILL SIRISHBONI P O FULKUSHMA P S BARIKUL DIST BANKURA PIN 722162 | BANKURA | WEST BENGAL | 722162 | ₹59,928.35 | 2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | 3₹60,521.70Rejected-Finance | ₹60,521.70 | 3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
Tender Value
₹59,335
EMD Value
₹1,187
Closing Date
4 Nov 2025, 1:00 pmClosed
BDO
Raipur Dev Block
REPLACEMENT OF 2000 LTR TANK AND REPAIR WORK OF PIPELINE AT NARAYANPUR, JL NO - 310, PLOT NO - 758
2025_ZPHD_920843_22
3810
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
As per NIT
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹200
₹1,187
Yes
28 Aug 2026
13 Oct 2025
7 Nov 2025
13 Oct 2025
4 Nov 2025
13 Oct 2025
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].