Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹84,960 Per unit ₹169.92 · 500 Kgs. | ₹84,960 Per unit ₹169.92 · 500 Kgs. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
17 Jul 2026, 11:00 amClosed
1 location across Gujarat
Sealing wire of soft mild steel galvanized
86266289
86266289
Open - Indigenous
Goods
Ahmadabad, Unknown (Unspecified Location)
₹0
Exempted
22 Jul 2026
12 Jun 2026
Description :Sealing wire of soft mild steel galvanized of 0.9 mm Dia. (20SWG) to IS:280/2006 (reaffirmed in 2021) having soft mild wire of 0.45 mm dia. (2 6SWG) to IS:280/2006 (reaffirmed in 2021) wrapped around it with 4 TC. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ] SENIOR SECTION ENNGINEER (C&W) SABARMATI Gujarat 500.00 Kg Consignee (BG), WR Inspection Details Stage Inspection Not Required
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].