Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹19.4 LQualified Make: Utkarsh
Model: Utkarsh 12M HM 1M RB 6L200W | Make: Utkarsh
Model: Utkarsh 12M HM 1M RB 6L200W | ₹19.4 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹23 LQualified Make: surya
Model: SURYA 12M MAST WITH LED LIGHT 0 FUNDURDIHARI AMBIKAPUR FUNDURDIHARI SURGUJA CHHATTISGARH 497001 UDYAM CG 16 0002421 | SURGUJA | CHHATTISGARH | 497001 | Make: surya
Model: SURYA 12M MAST WITH LED LIGHT | ₹23 L | L2 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
29 Apr 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
High Mast Lighting Octagonal Tower for Small area with LED Flood Lighting System (V2) (Q2)
9218274
GEM/2026/B/7440121
Two Packet Bid
High Mast Lighting Octagonal Tower for Small area with LED Flood Lighting System (V2)
Madhya Pradesh; Shivpuri
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| High Mast Lighting Octagonal Tower for Small area with LED Flood Lighting System (V2) (Q2) | Santosh Singh WATER TANK MAGROUNI Tomar 473865,NIZAMPUR NEAR DISTRICT SHIVPURI | 4 | 59 days |
CMO, Nagar Palika Magroni District Shivpuri, Urban Development and Environment Department, Urban Administration, and Devlopment,, (Cmo, Nagar Parishad Magroni)
₹20,000
29 Apr 2026
13 Apr 2026
29 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9218274.pdf
GEM_BID
ATCHIGH01_e6018c54-7209-4b2d-85ac1776087309131_buyermagrouni.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
ATCHIGH01_e6018c54-7209-4b2d-85ac1776087309131_buyermagrouni.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.61 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].