Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹39,330
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Octagonal Pole (V2) (Q3)
9831904
GEM/2026/B/7983241
Two Packet Bid
Octagonal Pole (V2)
Kanpur Dehat, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
2 yrs
₹6.5 L
₹52 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Octagonal Pole (V2) (Q3) | Rajesh Batham 209115,OFFICE NAGAR PANCHAYAT RAJPUR | 20 | 30 days |
EXECUTIVE OFFICER, NAGAR PANCHAYAT RAJPUR, Urban Development Department Uttar Pradesh, e-Municipalities - eServices to, citizens and Employees of Urban Local Bodies of Uttar Pradesh,, (Executive Officer)
₹39,330
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9831904.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .