Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
31 Aug 2026, 2:00 pmDue today
TENDER FOR SUPPLY OF HELICAL TYPE DRIVING UNIT (5 HP SPEED 24 MTR PER MINUTES) AT ULUBERIA LPG PLAN
9731478
GEM/2026/B/7896224
Two Packet Bid
TENDER FOR SUPPLY OF HELICAL TYPE DRIVING UNIT (5 HP/ SPEED 24 MTR PER MINUTES) AT ULUBERIA LPG PLA
Kolkata, West Bengal
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹7 L
30%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| TENDER FOR SUPPLY OF HELICAL TYPE DRIVING UNIT (5 HP SPEED 24 MTR PER MINUTES) AT ULUBERIA LPG PLAN | Amitava Das 700095,PRINCE GULAM MD SHAH ROAD GOLF GREEN KOLKATA | 12 | 90 days |
BPCL, EASTERN REGION, Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd, Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd, Ministry of Petroleum, and Natural Gas, (Bpcl)
Exempted
Yes
10 Aug 2026
10 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9731478.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
scope_of_work_nord_gear_box_2026-08-10-07-08-15_303cdf0b1dc668f002ab917d94caa3e8.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.23 MB
NITGearbox_4b5e2d66-4cdf-4992-81091786326816025_admin_ulb.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.36 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].