Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0Accepted-AOC H NO 52 BIRLA NAGAR NEW COLONY INFRONT OF H NO 52 GWALIOR MADHYA PRADESH 474002 INDIA UDYAM MP 20 0021318 | GWALIOR | MADHYA PRADESH | 474002 | 0 | Accepted-AOC ok |
| 2 | 0Accepted-AOC 000 VILLAGE NANDAULI AURAS ROAD NADAOLI UNNAO UTTAR PRADESH 209871 UDYAM UP 74 0043398 | UNNAO | UTTAR PRADESH | 209871 | 0 | Accepted-AOC ok |
| 3 | 0Rejected-Finance | 0 | Rejected-Finance cancel |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical | - | Rejected-Technical document incomplete |
| 5 | Rejected-Technical | - | Rejected-Technical document incomplete |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | V.K. ENTERPRISES L4 | REVOLL PHARMA L2 | sai medicare L3 | A N TRADERS L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00item | |||||||
| 1.01 | थोक दवाईयाँ(ब्राण्डेड) | 4,25,000 | discount percentage | 52.44 ₹2,22,87,000 | 46.1 ₹1,95,92,500 | 49.99 ₹2,12,45,750 | 39 ₹1,65,75,000 Lowest |
| 1.02 | थोक दवाईयाँ(जेनरिक) | 6,75,000 | discount percentage | 87.98 ₹5,93,86,500 | 87.9 ₹5,93,32,500 Lowest | 88.99 ₹6,00,68,250 | 88 ₹5,94,00,000 |
| 1.03 | सर्जिकल उपकरण | 35,000 | discount percentage | 54 ₹18,90,000 Lowest | 75.1 ₹26,28,500 | 68.68 ₹24,03,800 | 83 ₹29,05,000 |
| 1.04 | मेडिकल उपकरण | 15,000 | discount percentage | 54 ₹8,10,000 | 22.1 ₹3,31,500 | 25.25 ₹3,78,750 | 15 ₹2,25,000 Lowest |
| 1.05 | पैथोलाजी /रेडियोलाजी सामग्री | 25,000 | discount percentage | 62 ₹15,50,000 | 74.1 ₹18,52,500 | 32.48 ₹8,12,000 | 15 ₹3,75,000 Lowest |
| 1.06 | पैथोलाजी जाँच | 40,000 | discount percentage | - | - | - | 10 ₹4,00,000 Lowest |
| 1.07 | रेडियोलाजी जाँच | 40,000 | discount percentage | - | - | - | 5 ₹2,00,000 Lowest |
| 1.08 | निडिल सिरिंज | 20,000 | discount percentage | 65.78 ₹13,15,600 | 84.1 ₹16,82,000 | 45.9 ₹9,18,000 Lowest | 82 ₹16,40,000 |
| 1.09 | गाँज बेंडेज काँटन रोल | 10,000 | discount percentage | 56 ₹5,60,000 Lowest | 72.1 ₹7,21,000 | 72.72 ₹7,27,200 | 67 ₹6,70,000 |
Tender Value
₹13.3 L
EMD Value
₹39,900
Closing Date
30 Mar 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
superintendent of Dist jail katni
superintendent of Dist jail katni
supply of medicine at dist jail katni
2026_DGPCS_487844_1
455/nirwa/ktn6/3/26medical
Open Tender
Medicines
Percentage
Dist jail katni
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹39,900
Dist jail katni
7 Aug 2026
9 Mar 2026
1 Apr 2026
9 Mar 2026
30 Mar 2026
9 Mar 2026
17 Mar 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1item | |||||
| 1.01 | थोक दवाईयाँ(ब्राण्डेड) | 0.58 | discount percentage | 1.25 | ₹0.73 |
| 1.02 | थोक दवाईयाँ(जेनरिक) | 0.87 | discount percentage | - | - |
| 1.03 | सर्जिकल उपकरण | - | discount percentage | 100 | - |
| 1.04 | मेडिकल उपकरण | - | discount percentage | 100 | - |
| 1.05 | पैथोलाजी /रेडियोलाजी सामग्री | - | discount percentage | 53 | - |
| 1.06 | पैथोलाजी जाँच | - | discount percentage | 10 | - |
| 1.07 | रेडियोलाजी जाँच | - | discount percentage | 11 | - |
| 1.08 | निडिल सिरिंज | - | discount percentage | 11 | - |
| 1.09 | गाँज बेंडेज काँटन रोल | - | discount percentage | 11 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.66 MB
BOQ_574594.xls
BOQ • 0.34 MB
bhojanc2026.pdf
PDF • 0.53 MB
medical3rdsuchna.pdf
PDF • 0.51 MB
medicalthirdsuchna.pdf
PDF • 0.43 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].