Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm4d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Spring Helical Compression as per drg. no. 5360-007205
9776523
GEM/2026/B/7935419
Two Packet Bid
Spring Helical Compression as per drg. no. 5360-007205
Kanpur Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Spring Helical Compression as per drg. no. 5360-007205 | KANPUR CITY | 60 | 90 days |
Exempted
Yes
26 Aug 2026
26 Aug 2026
9 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9776523.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
spec_7205_2026-08-19-12-41-47_134b38505b2e6e38b1c5d14d46bc619e.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.02 MB
1787123829.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.13 MB
1787123848.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.99 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .