Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | KRISHNA ENTERPRISES | 2 | ₹2.2 L |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | KRISHNA ENTERPRISES | 2 | ₹3.7 L |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | KRISHNA ENTERPRISES | 2 | ₹3.1 L |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | KRISHNA ENTERPRISES | 2 | ₹31,836 |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | KRISHNA ENTERPRISES | 2 | ₹15,386 |
Tender Value
₹9.7 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
28 Mar 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
9130231
GEM/2026/B/7363546
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
GeM Contract
Maharashtra; Ratnagiri
Item wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| hp OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 128A Magenta Original LJ Toner Crtg- CE323A | HSN not specified by seller | 2 pieces | 7,693 | 15,386 |
| hp OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 128A Cyan Original LaserJet Toner Crtg - CE321A | HSN not specified by seller | 2 pieces | 7,693 | 15,386 |
| hp OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 128A Yellow Original LJ Toner Crtg- CE322A | HSN not specified by seller | 2 pieces | 7,693 | 15,386 |
| hp OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 56X Black LaserJet Toner Cartridge - CF256X | HSN not specified by seller | 12 pieces | 2,653 | 31,836 |
| hp OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 12X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - Q2612XC | HSN not specified by seller | 45 pieces | 6,908 | 310,860 |
| hp OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP CE278AC Blk Contract LJ Toner Cartridge-CE278AC | HSN not specified by seller | 45 pieces | 8,196 | 368,820 |
| hp OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 88X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - CC388XC | 84439959 | 40 pieces | 5,378 | 215,120 |
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumablesfor Printers (Q2) | - | 148 | - |
Exempted
Yes
24 Apr 2026
18 Mar 2026
28 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687746108412.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.09 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9130231.pdf
GEM_BID
1773665744.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1773665744.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.63 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].