Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.7 LAccepted-AOC | ₹3.7 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC ok |
| 2 | L2₹3.9 LRejected-Finance | ₹3.9 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Reject |
| 3 | L-3₹4.4 LRejected-Finance | ₹4.4 L | L-3 | Rejected-Finance Reject |
| 4 | L-4₹4.2 LRejected-Finance | ₹4.2 L | L-4 | Rejected-Finance Reject |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹9,800
Closing Date
23 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Executive Engineer
EE WRD No II Betul
Survey and investigation for Extension near of village Itiya Bitiya Garha Medium Project
2026_WRD_508393_1
Garha/Survey/2026-2027/Betul
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
90 days
EE WRD No II Betul
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,500
Yes
₹9,800
Yes
5 Aug 2026
9 Jun 2026
29 Jun 2026
9 Jun 2026
23 Jun 2026
16 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Survey and investigation for Extension near of village Itiya Bitiya Garha Medium Project | 1 | Each | 4,90,000 | ₹4,90,000 |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.03 MB
TendeGarh26.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.23 MB
BOQ_618877.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].