Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹51,000
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
C16M26R270 Procurement of Air Filter Regulators
9834257
GEM/2026/B/7985347
Two Packet Bid
8384364024,8384368141,8330995274,8399999944,8384369924,8384369853,8384369684,8384364054
Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
DGM (M&C) i/c, CHENNAI PETROLEUM Corporation Limited, Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas, (Chennai Petroleum Corporation Limited)
₹51,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | 8384364024 | REGULATR FILTR AIR | 200 | EA | Amit Kumar 600068,Chennai Petroleum Corporation Limited, Manali Chennai | 98 |
| 20 | 8384368141 | REGULATOR AIR FILTER 1/4IN 0-8 KG/CM2 | 200 | EA | Amit Kumar 600068,Chennai Petroleum Corporation Limited, Manali Chennai | 98 |
| 30 | 8330995274 | AIR FILTER REGULATOR | 50 | EA | Amit Kumar 600068,Chennai Petroleum Corporation Limited, Manali Chennai | 98 |
| 40 | 8399999944 | AIR FILTER REGULATOR | 50 | EA | Amit Kumar 600068,Chennai Petroleum Corporation Limited, Manali Chennai | 98 |
| 50 | 8384369924 | AFR 1/4 0-8 BAR-G | 50 | EA | Amit Kumar 600068,Chennai Petroleum Corporation Limited, Manali Chennai | 98 |
| 60 | 8384369853 | AIR FILTER REG 0.5-8 BAR 1/2 NPT | 50 | EA | Amit Kumar 600068,Chennai Petroleum Corporation Limited, Manali Chennai | 98 |
| 70 | 8384369684 | AIR FILTER REGULATOR 1IN | 50 | EA | Amit Kumar 600068,Chennai Petroleum Corporation Limited, Manali Chennai | 98 |
| 80 | 8384364054 | REGULATR FILTR AIR | 10 | EA | Amit Kumar 600068,Chennai Petroleum Corporation Limited, Manali Chennai | 98 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9834257.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
tdr270_2026-09-02-09-07-30_8d2b08af3888ac6ddd4954e789a304ff.pdf
BOQ • 5.81 MB
gem_boq_20260826_110531_2026-09-02-09-07-30_32c56759cf0001c2c76e9f7b20cb1d4e.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
TDR270_b271aee8-b099-4339-b9a91788320584604_buyer26.cpcl.tn.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 5.81 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .