Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹14.8 LQualified | ₹14.8 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 2 | L2₹15.4 LQualified BANGALORE BANGALORE KARNATAKA 560073 INDIA UDYAM KR 03 0111906 29BXCPR2585P1ZJ B R B | BENGALURU URBAN | KARNATAKA | 560073 | ₹15.4 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 3 | L3₹16.2 LQualified 00 00 NEAR OFFICERS MESS AIR FORCE JODHPUR RAJASTHAN 342011 UDYAM RJ 22 0000352 08ANTPS4413K1ZD B R | JODHPUR | RAJASTHAN | 342011 | ₹16.2 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 4 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹10 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
15 Jun 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
drug indent may 26
9347162
GEM/2026/B/7556062
Two Packet Bid
TAB ONDOM,TAB ATAROVASTIN 10 MG,TAB ATAROVASTIN 20 MG,TAB ATAROVASTIN 40 MG,INJ RANITIDINE,INJ ONDO
Mandya, Karnataka
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
11 documents required · 11 mandatory
2 yrs
₹5 L
₹40 L
40%
Exempted
Yes
15 Jun 2026
30 May 2026
15 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TAB ONDOM | TAB ONDOM | 10,000 | Nos | CHAITHRA R 571812,COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTER BUKANAKERE | 15 | |
| 2 | TAB ATAROVASTIN 10 MG | TAB ATAROVASTIN 10 MG | 2,000 | Nos | CHAITHRA R 571812,COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTER BUKANAKERE | 15 | |
| 3 | TAB ATAROVASTIN 20 MG | TAB ATAROVASTIN 20 MG | 2,000 | Nos | CHAITHRA R 571812,COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTER BUKANAKERE | 15 | - |
| 4 | TAB ATAROVASTIN 40 MG | TAB ATAROVASTIN 40 MG | 500 | Nos | CHAITHRA R 571812,COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTER BUKANAKERE | 15 | |
| 5 | INJ RANITIDINE | INJ RANITIDINE | 5,000 | Nos | CHAITHRA R 571812,COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTER BUKANAKERE | 15 | - |
| 6 | INJ ONDOM | INJ ONDOM | 5,000 | Nos | CHAITHRA R 571812,COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTER BUKANAKERE | 15 | |
| 7 | INJ CEFTRIAXONE 1 GM | INJ CEFTRIAXONE 1 GM | 2,500 | Nos | CHAITHRA R 571812,COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTER BUKANAKERE | 15 | |
| 8 | INJ PANTAPROZOLE | INJ PANTAPROZOLE | 3,000 | Nos | CHAITHRA IA XO NE 571812,COMMUNITY HEALTH RCENTER BUKANAKERE WITH SA LBA CTU M | 15 | |
| 9 | INJ CEFTRIAXONE WITH SALBACTUM | INJ CEFTRIAXONE WITH SALBACTUM | 2,500 | Nos | CHAITHRA R 571812,COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTER BUKANAKERE | 15 | |
| 10 | DUOLINE RESPULES | DUOLINE RESPULES | 500 | Nos | CHAITHRA R 571812,COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTER BUKANAKERE | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9347162.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.26 MB
product_specifications_purchase_2026-05-18-19-39-39_b37f6103d69a116ff2a7944234955507.pdf
BOQ • 0.00 MB
boq_item_sample_file_1_2026-05-18-19-39-39_b7f34a3e24f379d12f1a4060e7e9821c.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
atcghjj_8bb0ad5f-cd27-4617-beef1779114340707_BUYER_BUKKEREFDA.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].