Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹5.7 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
3 Sept 2026, 10:00 am2d left
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Repair of pressure reduction panel; Repair of pressure reduction panel; Service Provider
9810858
GEM/2026/B/7965249
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Repair of pressure
Mumbai, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
₹4 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Repair of pressure reduction panel; Repair of pressure reduction panel; Service Provider | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
3 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9810858.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1787804815.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.47 MB
1787804845.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 8.45 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].