Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
RAGHUNATHPUR, JHARGRAM
Conducting field level survey work, preparation survey drawings / documents and LA proposals etc., in connection with proposed Aamdahi Bridge over river Kangsabati
2026_WBPWD_5020814_1
WBPWD/ROADS/EEJHD/ENIQ-5/26-27
Open Tender
Project Work
Item Rate
30 days
JHARGRAM
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹10,000
Yes
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
11 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
Document previews and downloads will unlock once the portal makes them available.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.95 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 0.57 MB
BOQ_5097575.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].