Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Not yet disclosed by govt. L1 Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - Contract for Hiring of 01 No Non AC MUV Mahindra Bolero Camper Tata Xeno | Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - Contract for Hiring of 01 No Non AC MUV Mahindra Bolero Camper Tata Xeno | L1 |
| 2 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - Contract for Hiring of 01 No Non AC MUV Mahindra Bolero Camper Tata Xeno | Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - Contract for Hiring of 01 No Non AC MUV Mahindra Bolero Camper Tata Xeno | - |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹27,792
Closing Date
24 Jul 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Custom Bid for Services - Contract for Hiring of 01 No Non AC MUV Mahindra Bolero Camper Tata Xenon Mahindra Imperio Isuzu Dmax at SSE TRS BDTS office with Driver for the period of Two Years 24 Months 730 Days for 24 Hrs 7 days with limit 2000km pe.. Similar Category Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services
9544172
GEM/2026/B/7731765
Single Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Contract for Hiring of 01 No Non AC MUV Mahindra Bolero Camper Tata Xeno
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹21 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Contract for Hiring of 01 No Non AC MUV Mahindra Bolero Camper Tata Xenon Mahindra Imperio Isuzu Dmax at SSE TRS BDTS office with Driver for the period of Two Years 24 Months 730 Days for 24 Hrs 7 days with limit 2000km pe.. Similar Category Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services | - | - | - |
SR DIVISIONAL FINANCE MANAGER, DIVISIONAL RAILWAY MANAGER OFFICE, MUMBAI CENTRAL, MUMBAI 400008, (Avinash Kaur Kalsi)
₹27,792
24 Jul 2026
1 Jul 2026
24 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9544172.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1782900631.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.27 MB
1782899906.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.51 MB
1782899909.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.51 MB
1782899913.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.51 MB
1782899916.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.51 MB
1782899920.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.51 MB
1782899924.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.51 MB
1782899943.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1782899956.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.25 MB
1782899962.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.32 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].