Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹6.4 L
EMD Value
₹64,400
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
eo
Gursahaiganj
Construction of CC road from Umesh Katiyar house to Anil Kaushal house and a drain construction on one side in ward 11
2026_DOLBU_1111511_4
2025-26/11ET/03
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
30 days
Gursahaiganj
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹856
EO
₹64,400
Gursahaiganj
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
5 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026 - 5 Sept 2026
5 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Construction of C.C. road from Umesh Katiyar's house to Anil Kaushal's house, and a drain construction on one side in ward 11 | 1 | No | 6,44,171 | ₹6,44,171 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 3.40 MB
nit3.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.69 MB
BOQ_2222818.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].