Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹82,600Qualified Make: NA
Model: NA A 710 NEAR RAMNATH SOLAR BUS STOP TTC INDL AREA MIDC MAHAPE NAVI MUMBAI THANE MAHARASHTRA 400710 UDYAM MH 33 0033944 | THANE | MAHARASHTRA | 400710 | Make: NA
Model: NA | ₹82,600 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹1.2 LQualified Make: NA
Model: FRP HOSE BOX FLAT NO 165 CORE 3 PLATINUM HEIGHTS SECTOR 18B DWARKA SECTOR 18B SOUTH WEST DELHI DELHI 110075 UDYAM DL 08 0069190 | SOUTH WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110075 | Make: NA
Model: FRP HOSE BOX | ₹1.2 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹2 LQualified Make: NA
Model: FRP HOSE BOX B 87 CSC WARD NO 5 NUKERA HANUMANGARH HANUMANGARH HANUMANGARH RAJASTHAN 335063 UDYAM RJ 16 0040588 08DALPK8902B1ZQ R M S MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | HANUMANGARH | RAJASTHAN | 335063 | Make: NA
Model: FRP HOSE BOX | ₹2 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
Tender Value
₹82,600
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
4 Apr 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Fire Hose Cabinet (Q3) ( ( 3 3 ))
9163441
GEM/2026/B/7391898
Two Packet Bid
Fire Hose Cabinet
GeM Contract
Uttar Pradesh; Gautam Buddha Nagar
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unbranded FRP Double Door with locking arrangment(4) Fire Hose | NA | HSN not specified by seller | 25 pieces | 3,304 | 82,600 |
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹31
₹3 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fire Hose Cabinet (Q3) | Purnesh Rao 201301,ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION SUB DIVISION-I NOIDA | 25 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
4 Apr 2026
25 Mar 2026
4 Apr 2026
contract_GEMC-511687782705409.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.07 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9163441.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].