Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹17.7 L
EMD Value
₹35,362
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 4:30 pm3d left
EE(E)-I
9999200134
EE(E), DED-101, CPWD, North Block, New Delhi.
RMO PTAC Plant belonging to CAO (Q3), MoD, South Block, New Delhi. (SH: Operation and Annual Comprehensive Maintenance of VRF System installed in MOD, South Block.)
167530
113/EE(E)/DED-101/2026-27 Recall-1
OPEN
Electrical and Maintenance Works
NCB
12 months
New Delhi, Delhi
1 document required · 1 mandatory
₹35,362
In the office of Executive Engineer (E), DED 101, CPWD, New Delhi.
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
7 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
NIT113DED101202627R1.pdf
document • 0.73 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].