Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹8 L
EMD Value
₹16,000
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Tissue Embedding Cassette (Q3)
9740001
GEM/2026/B/7903415
Two Packet Bid
Tissue Embedding Cassette
Chandigarh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Tissue Embedding Cassette (Q3) | Ram Pukar Singh 160012,Store Officer Central Stores Nehru Hospital POST GRADUATE INSTITUTE OF MEDICALEDUCATION AND RESEARCH, sector 12 CHANDIGARH | 80,000 | 45 days |
PGIMER, CHANDIGARH, Pgimer, Department of Health and Family Welfare, Post Graduate Institute of Medical Education and Research, Chandigarh, Ministry of Health and Family Welfare, (Pgimer, Chandigarh)
₹16,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
17 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9740001.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .