Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 9:00 am7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
MT SPARES
9833055
GEM/2026/B/7984300
Two Packet Bid
main cylinder,REAR VIEW MIRROR LH,ELEMENT AIR FILTER COMPLETE,WINDING STARTER GENERATOR FIELD,DOOR
Meerut, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
50%
Exempted
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | main cylinder | 1 | NOS | Meerut | 15 |
| 2 | REAR VIEW MIRROR LH | 2 | NOS | Meerut | 15 |
| 3 | ELEMENT AIR FILTER COMPLETE | 2 | NOS | Meerut | 15 |
| 4 | WINDING STARTER GENERATOR FIELD | 2 | NOS | Meerut | 15 |
| 5 | DOOR LOCK ASSY LH | 2 | NOS | Meerut | 15 |
| 6 | COMBINATION SWITCH | 1 | NOS | Meerut | 15 |
| 7 | BALL JOINT | 2 | NOS | Meerut | 15 |
| 8 | RAM HYDRAULIC RAM ASSY | 1 | NOS | Meerut | 15 |
| 9 | SPEEDOMETER | 1 | NOS | Meerut | 15 |
| 10 | BRAKE SWITCH RELAY 24V 30A ALT FN200800 | 3 | NOS | Meerut | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9833055.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.17 MB
main_cylinder_2026-09-01-17-19-12_bf6c9ff8bda42aa444af49acda5b2ada.pdf
BOQ • 0.46 MB
boq_item_sample_file-14_2026-09-01-17-19-12_5668bd7dc52ed6b83f56a9d957fae5f4.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .