Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹10.9 LAccepted-Finance | ₹10.9 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance Low Rate |
| 2 | L2₹11.8 LRejected-Finance | ₹11.8 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance High Rate |
| 3 | L3₹13.8 LRejected-Finance VILLAGE KHIRSARI POST CHHANTA TAHASIL DINDORI | DINDORI | DINDORI | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹13.8 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance High Rate |
Tender Value
₹14.7 L
EMD Value
₹29,330
Closing Date
30 Mar 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
EE Wrd Dindori
Water Resources Division Dindori
Survey of construction of new Anicut in Narmada River near Paraswah Block Bajag Distt Dindori
2025_WRD_468511_6
NIT2025-26/03
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
30 days
Bajag block Distt Dindori
Please refer Tender documents.
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹2,000
Yes
₹29,330
Yes
6 May 2026
18 Mar 2026
1 Apr 2026
18 Mar 2026
30 Mar 2026
18 Mar 2026
18 Mar 2026 - 30 Mar 2026
SURVEY WORK
SURVEY WORK OF CONSTRUCTION OF NEW ANICUT IN NARMADA RIVER NEAR PARASWAH
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 5.61 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 5.61 MB
Tendernotice_3.pdf
PDF • 5.61 MB
Tendernotice_4.pdf
PDF • 5.61 MB
surveyworkParaswahanicut.pdf
Tender Documents • 5.87 MB
BOQ_581793.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].