Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹20.0 LQualified Make: NA
Model: Green Waste Reprocessor 00 BIHARI COLONY AHARI TOLA RAGHURAJ NAGAR SATNA MADHYA PRADESH 485001 UDYAM MP 40 0015132 | SATNA | MADHYA PRADESH | 485001 | Make: NA
Model: Green Waste Reprocessor | ₹20.0 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹25 LQualified Make: NA
Model: Green Waste Reprocessor HOUSE NO 91 SANTOSHI VIHAR COLONY NEAR SBI ATM SANTOSHI MATA MANDIR SATNA MADHYA PRADESH 485446 UDYAM MP 40 0004138 23KNVPS1361E1ZL R M | SATNA | MADHYA PRADESH | 485446 | Make: NA
Model: Green Waste Reprocessor | ₹25 L | L2 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹16,000
Closing Date
17 Apr 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Green Waste Reprocessor (Automatic/Semi Automatic) (Q3) (3 (3 ))
9138388
GEM/2026/B/7370613
Two Packet Bid
Green Waste Reprocessor (Automatic / Semi Automatic)
Madhya Pradesh; Morena
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹8 L
₹16 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Green Waste Reprocessor (Automatic/Semi Automatic) | Brajkishor Tiwari 476115,nagarpalikaporsa sadarbazar | 1 | 90 days |
CMO, nagar palika sadar bazar porsa, Urban Development and Environment Department, e-Nagar Palika Government, of Madhya Pradesh,, (Cmo, Nagar Palika Parishad Porsa)
₹16,000
17 Apr 2026
18 Mar 2026
17 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9138388.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].