Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | SUKUN PHARMA | 6 | ₹780 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | SUKUN PHARMA | 6 | ₹1,622.40 |
| 3 | Schedule 4 | APEX DRUG HOUSE | 4 | ₹1,618.80 |
| 4 | Schedule 6 | SUKUN PHARMA | 5 | ₹2,520 |
| 5 | Schedule 7 | SUKUN PHARMA | 5 | ₹3,780 |
Tender Value
₹99,271
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Apr 2026, 10:00 amClosed
DRUGS AND PHARMACEUTALS
9214760
GEM/2026/B/7437103
Two Packet Bid
E CFA RE 10 Acenocoumarol Acitrom 4mg Tab,E CFA RE 10 Acenocoumarol 1mg Tab,E CFA RE 10 Acetaminoph
West Bengal; Darjeeling
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
₹1 L
80%
Exempted
Yes
24 Apr 2026
13 Apr 2026
23 Apr 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | E CFA RE 10 Acenocoumarol Acitrom 4mg Tab | Acenocoumarol Acitrom 4mg Tab | 1,040 | No | DARJEELING | 30 |
| 2 | E CFA RE 10 Acenocoumarol 1mg Tab | Acenocoumarol 1mg Tab | 3,120 | No | DARJEELING | 30 |
| 3 | E CFA RE 10 Acetaminophen 325mg Tramadol 375mg Ultracet Tab | Acetaminophen 325mg Tramadol 375mg Ultracet Tab | 3,000 | No | DARJEELING | 30 |
| 4 | E CFA RE 10 Acetazolamide 250mg Tab | Acetazolamide 250mg Tab | 1,140 | No | DARJEELING | 30 |
| 5 | E CFA RE 10 Acetazolamide 500mg Diamox Tab | Acetazolamide 500mg Diamox Tab | 780 | No | DARJEELING | 30 |
| 6 | E CFA RE 10 Acitretin 10mg Tab | Acitretin 10mg Tab | 400 | No | DARJEELING | 30 |
| 7 | E CFA RE 10 Acitretin 25mg Tab | Acitretin 25mg Tab | 400 | No | DARJEELING | 30 |
| 8 | E CFA RE 10 Acyclovir 400mg Tab | Acyclovir 400mg Tab | 2,400 | No | DARJEELING | 30 |
| 9 | E CFA RE 10 Alendronate Sodium 70mg Tab | Alendronate Sodium 70mg Tab | 554 | No | DARJEELING | 30 |
| 10 | E CFA RE 10 Alpha Ketoanalogue 200mg Tab | Alpha Ketoanalogue 200mg Tab | 18,300 | No | DARJEELING | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9214760.pdf
GEM_BID
new_microsoft_office_word_document_2026-04-13-08-51-56_e7508b50e182b5cff08906af7d0753f8.pdf
BOQ
boq_item_sample_file_2026-04-13-08-51-56_9720717af38b385d06fdffbec4c61698.csv
BOQ
1776050713.xlsx
OTHER
DOCUMENTS_6596d61b-824b-4e0f-a8c41776051087787_vivek2022.docx
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1776050713.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
DOCUMENTS_6596d61b-824b-4e0f-a8c41776051087787_vivek2022.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].