Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹6.2 LAccepted-AOC | ₹6.2 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹6.2 LRejected-Finance | ₹6.2 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹6.3 LRejected-Finance | ₹6.3 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
| 4 | L4₹7.0 LRejected-Finance PANIPAT URBAN AREA | PANIPAT | PANIPAT | HARYANA | ₹7.0 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance L4 |
Tender Value
₹7.5 L
EMD Value
₹15,000
Closing Date
14 May 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Gopal Kalawat
Municipal Corporation Panipat
Construction and repair of 80 mm thick interlocking tiles from H/o Narender to sapra office bhatia colony ward no. 24 at MC Panipat Urban For L and C Society
2026_HRY_519761_1
2026BF93A0C3 65DD 442E 9639 7AC2E62EA1D3286ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
210 days
Panipat
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹15,000
Yes
19 Aug 2026
6 May 2026
14 May 2026
6 May 2026
14 May 2026
6 May 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Construction and repair of 80 mm thick interlocking tiles from H/o Narender to sapra office bhatia colony ward no. 24 at MC Panipat (Urban) | - | job | 7,48,983.82 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.70 MB
BOQ_598658.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].