Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹10.8 LQualified Make: Self
Model: Quod Calandria Capacity 440m squre Heating Surface
Title: Supply of Calendria for 40 Ton Vacuum Pan Heating Surface | Make: Self
Model: Quod Calandria Capacity 440m squre Heating Surface
Title: Supply of Calendria for 40 Ton Vacuum Pan Heating Surface | ₹10.8 L | L1 | Qualified MII |
| 2 | L2₹13.9 LQualified Make: NA
Model: NA
Title: Supply of Calendria for 40 Ton Vacuum Pan Heating Surface 43 A SUBHASHPURI KANKARKHERA MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250001 UDYAM UP 56 0011751 09AXRPM5824G1ZZ R M | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250001 | Make: NA
Model: NA
Title: Supply of Calendria for 40 Ton Vacuum Pan Heating Surface | ₹13.9 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹13.9 LQualified Make: NA
Model: Supply of Calendria for 40 Ton Vacuum Pan Heating
Title: Supply of Calendria for 40 Ton Vacuum Pan Heating Surface B 40 41 INDUSTRIAL ESTATE PARTAPUR MEERUT MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250103 UDYAM UP 56 0009512 09AAMPJ9526A1ZN R M | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250103 | Make: NA
Model: Supply of Calendria for 40 Ton Vacuum Pan Heating
Title: Supply of Calendria for 40 Ton Vacuum Pan Heating Surface | ₹13.9 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹16.5 LQualified Make: NA
Model: MS Fabricated Pan Calendria
Title: Supply of Calendria for 40 Ton Vacuum Pan Heating Surface D71 TO D77 INDO WORLD SPACES MG ENTERPRISES RELIANCE ROAD DHAULANA HAPUR GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 245304 INDIA UDYAM UP 29 0042561 | HAPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 245304 | Make: NA
Model: MS Fabricated Pan Calendria
Title: Supply of Calendria for 40 Ton Vacuum Pan Heating Surface | ₹16.5 L | L4 | Qualified MII |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
29 Jun 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Supply of Calendria for 40 Ton Vacuum Pan Heating Surface
9460541
GEM/2026/B/7657587
Two Packet Bid
Supply of Calendria for 40 Ton Vacuum Pan Heating Surface
Sitapur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Supply of Calendria for 40 Ton Vacuum Pan Heating Surface | Hasan Agha 261203,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Mahmudabad | 1 | 90 days |
General Manager, Mahmudabad Sitapur 261203, (The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd.)
₹20,000
29 Jun 2026
12 Jun 2026
29 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9460541.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
specification_2026-06-12-12-59-43_3fe27ee57eea2fb972398ad426ca646e.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.37 MB
ATCTc_8468a451-e69c-491e-b2191781255520078_kscm.mhbd.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.44 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].