Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Surgical Apron (Q2)
9782035
GEM/2026/B/7940322
Two Packet Bid
Surgical Apron
Khordha, Odisha
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹4 L
₹35 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Surgical Apron (Q2) | Anup George 751019,AIIMS BHUBANESW AR, AT-SIJUA, PATRAPADA, POST DUMUDUMA, BHUBANESW AR | 18,000 | 15 days |
AIIMS BHUBNAESWAR, AIIMS, Bhubaneswar, Department of Health and Family Welfare, All India Institute of Medical Sciences (AIIMS),, Ministry of Health and Family Welfare, (Aiims Bhubaneswar)
₹20,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9782035.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .