Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Customizable Fluorescence & optical property simulation workstation
9798466
GEM/2026/B/7954530
Two Packet Bid
Customizable Fluorescence & optical property simulation workstation
Mumbai Suburban, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Customizable Fluorescence & optical property simulation workstation | Dattatray Ashok Vispute 400085,Material Receipt Cell (MRC),North Gate, Central Stores Unit, BARC, TROMBAYMUMBAI | 1 | 180 days |
The President of India acting through Director, DPS, Directorate Of Purchase And Stores, Department of Atomic Energy, Directorate of Purchase and Stores, PMO, (B2/4586), (Director, Dps)
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9798466.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
workstation_specification_2026-08-24-12-55-41_35867c0c08ffba94e5b5b8a89dae2ade.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.21 MB
1787557104.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.45 MB
ATC1_0ff26220-95d3-49a8-93cb1787557394731_pob2dps.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.11 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].