Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹10.0 LAccepted-Finance CHOTOSHIMULGUN GHOKSADANGA COOCH BEHAR WEST BENGAL 736171 | COOCH BEHAR | COOCH BEHAR | WEST BENGAL | 736171 | ₹10.0 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance ALL OK |
| 2 | L2₹10.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹10.0 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance ALL OK |
| 3 | L3₹10.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹10.0 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance ALL OK |
Tender Value
₹10.0 L
EMD Value
₹20,043
Closing Date
20 Dec 2025, 1:00 pmClosed
PRADHAN RUIDANGA GP
RUIDANGA GP
Impletion of AMADER PARA AMADER SAMADHAN in RUIDANGA GRAM PANCHAYAT. under Mathabhanga-II Block in the District of Cooch Behar
2025_ZPHD_957812_4
NIT No.10/RGP/APAS/2025-26
Open Tender
CIVIL AND ELECTRICAL WORKS
Percentage
45 days
RUIDANGA GP
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹1,000
₹20,043
Yes
30 Aug 2026
24 Nov 2025
22 Dec 2025
24 Nov 2025
20 Dec 2025
24 Nov 2025
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.80 MB
BOQ_2303531.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].