Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹25,000
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 9:00 pm4d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
USB Type External Hard Disk Drive (V3) (Q2)
9796403
GEM/2026/B/7952882
Two Packet Bid
USB Type External Hard Disk Drive (V3)
Prayagraj, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
11 documents required · 11 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2.5 L
₹20 L
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| USB Type External Hard Disk Drive (V3) (Q2) | Gaurav Tiwari 211001,12 C Hastings Road Nyaya Marg Canton Allahabad | 35 | 21 days |
REGISTRAR GENERAL, REGISTRAR GENERAL HIGH COURT ALLAHABAD, Law Department Uttar Pradesh, N/A,, (Registrar General)
₹25,000
30 Aug 2026
30 Aug 2026
9 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9796403.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
ATC_HDD_c1279faa-09bf-45fe-91f41788106674026_shantanu886.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.76 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .