Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹25,000
Closing Date
31 Aug 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Supply & Installation of Horizontal Cylindrical Autoclave
9717606
GEM/2026/B/7884017
Two Packet Bid
Supply & Installation of Horizontal Cylindrical Autoclave
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Supply & Installation of Horizontal Cylindrical Autoclave | - | 2 | - |
Petronet MHB Limited, PETRONET MHB LIMITED. Corporate Miller, 2nd Floor, Block B, 332/1, Thimmaiah Road, Vasanth Nagar, Bangalore, 560052., (As per the GeM Maximum allowable Percentage(%) Of Performance Security is 5%. However for this bid, applicable percentage of Performance Security is 10%.Requested to consider 10% of PBG for this bid)., (Petronet Mhb Limited)
₹25,000
7 Aug 2026
7 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9717606.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
specification-autoclave_2026-08-06-12-56-35_b4ba367d8f5f01fe9f5d2bde667f92b7.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.12 MB
1786106038.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].