Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
AL ALLOY ROUND BAR TUBE
9820095
GEM/2026/B/7973165
Two Packet Bid
BS-L168 UST- 2.0 MM FBH CLASS A AS PER AMS STD 2154 T6511 HAL REF- AL106-220-FT8304M,BS-L168 UST- 2
Kanpur Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
Exempted
Yes
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
14 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BS-L168 UST- 2.0 MM FBH CLASS A AS PER AMS STD 2154 T6511 HAL REF- AL106-220-FT8304M | BAR PLEASE SEE DETAILED SPECIFICATION IN PDF FILE | 27 | METER | KANPUR CITY | 90 | - |
| 2 | BS-L168 UST- 2.0 MM FBH CLASS A AS PER AMS STD 2154 T6511 HAL REF- AL106-220-FT9694M | BAR PLEASE SEE DETAILED SPECIFICATION IN PDF FILE | 21 | METER | KANPUR CITY | 90 | |
| 3 | BS-L168 T6511 HAL REF- AL106-220-FT9636M | RECT BAR PLEASE SEE DETAILED SPECIFICATION IN PDF FILE | 22 | METER | KANPUR CITY | 90 | |
| 4 | HE-20A TF HAL REF- AL914-241-BR3001M | AL ALLOY ROUND BAR PLEASE SEE DETAILED SPECIFICATION IN PDF FILE | 3 | METER | KANPUR CITY | 90 | - |
| 5 | WW-T-700 6 T6 HAL REF- AL606-216-TU9099M | TUBE TUBE PLEASE SEE DETAILED SPECIFICATION IN PDF FILE | 84 | METER | KANPUR CITY | 90 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9820095.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
hjpd35spec_2026-08-29-11-08-00_908a153af1ff3ca256538922b60909c6.pdf
BOQ • 0.24 MB
items_specifications___2026-08-29-11-08-01_88464c8088af0c8cccf5941730ac37ec.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
MERGEE_8635bf4a-4440-4829-b7691787982304023_rmp.knp.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.56 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .