Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹10.8 LAccepted-AOC | ₹10.8 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical PLOT NO 29 LANE NO 03 SAI SHUBH KATHE NAGAR KATHE GALLI DWARKA NASHIK 422011 | NASHIK | NASHIK | MAHARASHTRA | 422011 | - | - | Rejected-Technical Technically Disqualified |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Technically Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹10.8 L
EMD Value
₹10,900
Closing Date
20 Feb 2026, 5:45 pmClosed
Ex.Engr. Chief Gate Erection Unit No.5 Nashik
Ex.Engr. Chief Gate Erection Unit No.5 Nashik
Repairs and Maintenance of double hoist type canal VL gate 2.5 x 2.5 - 4no. by way of dismantling, replacing/rectifying damaged sub parts and refitting the same with proper alignment, test and trial comelete job with material, labour and transportat
2026_WRDMN_1270536_2
NIT19
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
180 days
Palkhed
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹2,360
₹10,900
10 Jun 2026
13 Feb 2026
23 Feb 2026
13 Feb 2026
20 Feb 2026
13 Feb 2026
PRICE SCHEDULE AS PER SCANNED TENDER DOCUMENT (SCHEDULE B) UPLOADED IN PDF FORMAT IN FINANCIAL BID
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.51 MB
BOQ_2198654.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
palkhedrewise.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.79 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].