Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹3.8 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹3.8 L | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | ₹3.9 LAdmitted-Finance 6 202 34 NETHAJI ROAD PARAMAKUDI 623707 | PARAMAKUDI | RAMANATHAPURAM | TAMIL NADU | 623707 | ₹3.9 L | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | ₹4.1 LAdmitted-Finance SHED NO 6 SIDCO INDUSTRIAL ESTATE T NALLUR PARAMAKUDI PIN 623707 | PARAMAKUDI | RAMANATHAPURAM | TAMIL NADU | 623707 | ₹4.1 L | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | sri srinivasa industrial | Sri rengan elect and mech industry | SRI RAJ INDUSTRIES |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Supply of : | ||||||
| 1.01 | Moving Contact for 11KV , 400 A AB switch | 100 | Nos | 1,89,900 ₹2,24,082 | 1,67,500 ₹1,97,650 Lowest | 1,74,420 ₹2,05,815.6 |
| 1.02 | Moving Contact for 11KV, 200A AB switch | 150 | Nos | 1,57,950 ₹1,86,381 | 1,60,350 ₹1,89,213 | 1,48,432.5 ₹1,75,150.35 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹5,000
Closing Date
7 Nov 2024, 3:00 pmClosed
The Superintending Engineer Palladam EDC
OFFICE OF THE SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER PALLADAM ELECTRICITY DISTRIBUTION CIRCLE 56 B, GT BUILDING, TRICHY ROAD, PALLADAM 641 664
Supply of Moving Contact for 400A and 200A, 11KV AB Switch
2024_EB_496302_1
Spec.No.48/2024-25 dt.23.10.2024
Open Tender
Electrical Goods/Equipments
Supply
45 days
Palladam
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹5,000
Yes
2 Apr 2026
24 Oct 2024
8 Nov 2024
24 Oct 2024
7 Nov 2024
24 Oct 2024
24 Oct 2024 - 7 Nov 2024
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
techsummary_589736.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.33 MB
BOQ_589736.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].