Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.0 LQualified TMC 6575 P 1A 6758 1 2A 6758 P 3A NEAR SHARDHA HOSPITAL JAYANAGAR PRABHAKAR KORE NAGAR BELGAUM KARNATAKA 591201 UDYAM KR 04 0012897 | BELAGAVI | KARNATAKA | 591201 | ₹4.0 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹4.1 LQualified 1170 71 6B GROUND FLOOR CHINTAMANI COMPLEX KONWAL GALLI CORNER NEAR ANUPAMA HOTEL BELGAUM BELGAUM KARNATAKA 590002 UDYAM KR 04 0118565 | 590002 | ₹4.1 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L2₹4.1 LQualified DHARWARD KARNATAKA 580020 UDYAM KR 13 0091763 | DHARWAD | KARNATAKA | 580020 | ₹4.1 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 4 | Disqualified B NO 62 SHAHEED UDHAM SINGH NAGAR JALANDHAR PUNJAB 144001 UDYAM PB 10 0008802 | JALANDHAR | PUNJAB | 144001 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Jul 2026, 10:00 amClosed
DRUGS
9571536
GEM/2026/B/7755750
Two Packet Bid
Adhesive Tape 5cm X 10cm,Calamine Lotion,CiproFloxacin Eye Ear Drops,Dispo Syringe 2ml,Examination
Belagavi, Karnataka
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
2 yrs
₹3 L
₹5 L
50%
Exempted
Yes
23 Jul 2026
8 Jul 2026
23 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Adhesive Tape 5cm X 10cm | 50 | NOS | Purnima S Tallur 591313,Community Health Sankeshwar Taluka -Hukkeri Dist-Belagavi | 15 |
| 2 | Calamine Lotion | 200 | NOS | Purnima S Tallur 591313,Community Health Sankeshwar Taluka -Hukkeri Dist-Belagavi | 15 |
| 3 | CiproFloxacin Eye Ear Drops | 500 | NOS | Purnima S Tallur 591313,Community Health Sankeshwar Taluka -Hukkeri Dist-Belagavi | 15 |
| 4 | Dispo Syringe 2ml | 5,000 | NOS | Purnima S Tallur 591313,Community Health Sankeshwar Taluka -Hukkeri Dist-Belagavi | 15 |
| 5 | Examination Gloves M | 1,000 | NOS | Purnima S Tallur 591313,Community Health Sankeshwar Taluka -Hukkeri Dist-Belagavi | 15 |
| 6 | I.V Fluid- NS 100ml | 1,000 | NOS | Purnima S Tallur 591313,Community Health Sankeshwar Taluka -Hukkeri Dist-Belagavi | 15 |
| 7 | Infusion Set | 2,000 | NOS | Purnima S Tallur 591313,Community Health Sankeshwar Taluka -Hukkeri Dist-Belagavi | 15 |
| 8 | Inj- AntiSnake Venom | 50 | NOS | Purnima S Tallur 591313,Community Health Sankeshwar Taluka -Hukkeri Dist-Belagavi | 15 |
| 9 | Inj- Ceftriaxone 1gm | 500 | NOS | Purnima S Tallur 591313,Community Health Sankeshwar Taluka -Hukkeri Dist-Belagavi | 15 |
| 10 | Inj- Gentamycin 2ml | 200 | NOS | Purnima S Tallur 591313,Community Health Sankeshwar Taluka -Hukkeri Dist-Belagavi | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9571536.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.21 MB
adobe_scan_06_jul_2026_2026-07-07-16-50-37_159601e584478e0b8c07657e5593bd72.pdf
BOQ • 1.10 MB
sample_snk_2026-07-07-16-50-38_077b15556b29038c99381e71680e6a2c.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATC_4419af1e-17ff-4fca-94131783423627586_CHCSNK.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.20 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].