Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹2.0 L 85 SUJEET KUMAR YADAV FAFAMAU GADDOPUR SHANTIPURAM ALLAHABAD UTTAR PRADESH 211013 UDYAM UP 03 0104155 | PRAYAGRAJ | UTTAR PRADESH | 211013 | ₹2.0 L |
Tender Value
₹2.0 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
26 Mar 2026, 6:54 pmClosed
Unitec Dual Value High Performance Power Supplies
GEMC-511687714674744
GEMC-511687714674744
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Uttar Pradesh
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unitec Dual Value High Performance Power Supplies | Unitec / Dual DC Regulated power supply 30-0-30 V, 2 Amps | HSN not specified by seller | 4 pieces | 48,990 | 195,960 |
27 Mar 2026
26 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687714674744.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].