Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹27.4 LAccepted-AOC M PO SHIRUR TA KANDHAR JI NANDED PIN 439743 | SHIRUR | NANDED | MAHARASHTRA | 439743 | ₹27.4 L Quoted ₹27.3 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Not Qualified |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Not Qualified |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Not Qualified |
Tender Value
₹32.6 L
EMD Value
₹28,000
Closing Date
2 Jan 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
UPP DIV. NO.1 NANDED
Construction of inlet at Km 50 and Repairs to HPC at 67320 m of Kayadhu branch canal including Carrying out irrigation management work in Rabbi and Hot weather season 2025-26 under U.P.I.Section No.10, Nivgha and 12 Hadgaon
2025_SEWRD_1263375_1
E TENDER NOTICE NO 12 FOR 2025-26 (3rd Call)
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
270 days
NIVGHA HADGAON
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹28,000
17 Jul 2026
26 Dec 2025
5 Jan 2026
26 Dec 2025
2 Jan 2026
26 Dec 2025
Item Description
Construction of inlet @ Km 50 & Repairs to HPC @ 67320 m of Kayadhu branch canal including Carrying out irrigation management work in Rabbi & Hot weather season 2025-26 under U.P.I.Section No.10, Nivgha & 12 Hadgaon
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.42 MB
NIVGHAMSS.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.40 MB
BOQ_2177085.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].