Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Couplings and Coupling inserts
9833137
GEM/2026/B/7984365
Two Packet Bid
NLCIL Material Code SC110160196,NLCIL Material Code SC110160197,NLCIL Material Code SC110160198,NLC
Bikaner, Rajasthan
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
24 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NLCIL Material Code SC110160196 | SPIDER FOR COUPLING ROTEX 42 by 55 OR EQUIVALENT | 4 | pieces | Anil Chauhan 334402,The Stores In-Charge, BARSINGSAR THERMALPOW ER PROJECT, NLC India Limited Barsingsar-334402 Bikaner District, Rajasthan. | 90 |
| 2 | NLCIL Material Code SC110160197 | SPIDER FOR COUPLING ROTEX 28 by 38 OR EQUIVALENT | 4 | pieces | Anil Chauhan 334402,The Stores In-Charge, BARSINGSAR THERMALPOW ER PROJECT, NLC India Limited Barsingsar-334402 Bikaner District, Rajasthan. | 90 |
| 3 | NLCIL Material Code SC110160198 | SPIDER FOR COUPLING ROTEX 19 by 24 OR EQUIVALENT | 4 | pieces | Anil Chauhan 334402,The Stores In-Charge, BARSINGSAR THERMALPOW ER PROJECT, NLC India Limited Barsingsar-334402 Bikaner District, Rajasthan. | 90 |
| 4 | NLCIL Material Code SC110160199 | SPIDER OR COUPLING INSERT ROTEX R55 98 DEGREE SHORE OR EQUIVALENT | 4 | pieces | Anil Chauhan 334402,The Stores In-Charge, BARSINGSAR THERMALPOW ER PROJECT, NLC India Limited Barsingsar-334402 Bikaner District, Rajasthan. | 90 |
| 5 | NLCIL MATERIAL CODE SC110160200 | SPIDER OR COUPLING INSERT ROTEX R75 92 DEGREE SHORE OR EQUIVALENT | 4 | pieces | Anil Chauhan 334402,The Stores In-Charge, BARSINGSAR THERMALPOW ER PROJECT, NLC India Limited Barsingsar-334402 Bikaner District, Rajasthan. | 90 |
| 6 | NLCIL MATERIAL CODE SC110160201 | SHAFT COUPLING COMPLETE R55 A55 by 70 KH 65 by 98 SHORE | 2 | pieces | Anil Chauhan 334402,The Stores In-Charge, BARSINGSAR THERMALPOW ER PROJECT, NLC India Limited Barsingsar-334402 Bikaner District, Rajasthan. | 90 |
| 7 | NLCIL MATERIAL CODE SC110160202 | SHAFT COUPLING COMPLETE R75, 75X110 L by 92 SHORE | 2 | pieces | Anil Chauhan 334402,The Stores In-Charge, BARSINGSAR THERMALPOW ER PROJECT, NLC India Limited Barsingsar-334402 Bikaner District, Rajasthan. | 90 |
| 8 | NLCIL MATERIAL CODE SC110149704 | Resilient coupling 104Z GBM Make or equivalent for BFD 14A by B | 6 | pieces | Anil Chauhan 334402,The Stores In-Charge, BARSINGSAR THERMALPOW ER PROJECT, NLC India Limited Barsingsar-334402 Bikaner District, Rajasthan. | 90 |
| 9 | NLCIL MATERIAL CODE ST030190384 | Resilient coupling 107Z GBM Make or equivalent for SFD 15C,RSFD 21A by B | 6 | pieces | Anil Chauhan 334402,The Stores In-Charge, BARSINGSAR THERMALPOW ER PROJECT, NLC India Limited Barsingsar-334402 Bikaner District, Rajasthan. | 90 |
| 10 | NLCIL MATERIAL CODE SC110145909 | Gear Coupling LBK 80 Half for Primary Roller Screen | 2 | pieces | Anil Chauhan 334402,The Stores In-Charge, BARSINGSAR THERMALPOW ER PROJECT, NLC India Limited Barsingsar-334402 Bikaner District, Rajasthan. | 90 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9833137.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
techno-commercial_document_2026-09-01-17-25-26_c7f71e228630138369bbe4559f7e3ebc.pdf
BOQ • 2.16 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-09-01-17-25-26_5209547db59b7e4721237f5152916655.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].