Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L-1₹7.0 LAccepted-AOC 20 PREAMPURA BHABHADA ROAD BHOPAL MP 462003 | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462003 | ₹7.0 L | L-1 | Accepted-AOC L-1 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹17,500
Closing Date
23 Jan 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Executive Engineer
shed no 1 press complex mp nagar zone 1 bhopal
Repairing and maintenance for water supply to MCF ISRO Bhopal from Ghorapachhhaar Tank
2025_WRD_458535_1
621 dt 05-01-2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
365 days
Bhopal
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹17,500
14 Aug 2026
9 Jan 2026
27 Jan 2026
9 Jan 2026
23 Jan 2026
16 Jan 2026
Repairing and maintenance for water supply to MCF (ISRO) Bhopal from Ghorapachhhaar Tank
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 7.48 MB
458535_tenders.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.53 MB
BOQ_558007.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].