Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹14.2 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 11:00 am4d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Spares for Field switches of Meditron Make
9783020
GEM/2026/B/7941196
Two Packet Bid
BREAKER CHANING HANDLE, Part No. MV3302,OPERATING HANDLE FOR ISOLATOR, Part No. MV5612,HEAVY DUTY E
Sonbhadra, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
GM, NCL Singrauli Madhya Pradesh, COAL INDIA LIMITED, Northern Coalfields Limited, Ministry of Coal, (Area Gm Bina)
Exempted
Yes
30 Aug 2026
30 Aug 2026
9 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BREAKER CHANING HANDLE, Part No. MV3302 | 2 | pieces | bina_mm1 | 60 |
| 2 | OPERATING HANDLE FOR ISOLATOR, Part No. MV5612 | 3 | pieces | bina_mm1 | 60 |
| 3 | HEAVY DUTY EPOXY RESIN CAST PT RATIO- 6., Part No. MED2121 | 2 | pieces | bina_mm1 | 60 |
| 4 | CT, H.D. RSN CAST, 200 by 100 by 5 by 5A, Part No. MD2234 | 12 | pieces | bina_mm1 | 60 |
| 5 | COMPLETE VACCUM CIRCUIT BREAKER TRUCK F, Part No. MEDV6188 | 2 | pieces | bina_mm1 | 60 |
| 6 | EARTH LEAKAGE RELAY, Part No. MER5310 | 3 | pieces | bina_mm1 | 60 |
| 7 | 4 P NON DIRECTIONAL IDMT STATIC RELAY 3, Part No. MER5510 | 3 | pieces | bina_mm1 | 60 |
| 8 | MASTER TRIP RELAY, Part No. MER5530 | 3 | pieces | bina_mm1 | 60 |
| 9 | AMMETER SELECTOR SWITCH, Part No. MES4703 | 3 | pieces | bina_mm1 | 60 |
| 10 | VOLTMETER SELECTOR SWITCH, Part No. MES4704 | 3 | pieces | bina_mm1 | 60 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9783020.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.17 MB
ste_technical_specifications_2026-08-20-13-16-14_5a49b3a437bdfdf96c0d48f90d263426.pdf
BOQ • 0.12 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-08-20-13-16-14_009a45480a5ae4268c775d9cf60c91f8.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATC_STE_3bab3b86-19c4-4373-91e31787212495485_bina_mm.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .