Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.9 LQualified Make: ASTECHNO
Model: ASTECHNO-NI-200 70 M G ROAD DHAR MADHYA PRADESH 454001 UDYAM MP 17 0003134 23AMOPA2562P1ZU B R B | DHAR | MADHYA PRADESH | 454001 | Make: ASTECHNO
Model: ASTECHNO-NI-200 | ₹4.9 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹5.1 LQualified Make: ASTECHNO
Model: ASTECHNO-NI-200 | Make: ASTECHNO
Model: ASTECHNO-NI-200 | ₹5.1 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹5.6 LQualified Make: ASTECHNO
Model: ASTECHNO-NI-200 | Make: ASTECHNO
Model: ASTECHNO-NI-200 | ₹5.6 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: HAWADA
Model: HAWADA-SNIM09AD MEHTABGARH MEHTABGARH MEHMOODPUR ROAD SAHA AMBALA HARYANA 133104 UDYAM HR 01 0006254 | AMBALA | HARYANA | 133104 | Make: HAWADA
Model: HAWADA-SNIM09AD | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 5 | Disqualified Make: NA
Model: INDOTECH KHAJARAHA BUJURUG BHEL ROAD JHANSI BHEL JHANSI UTTAR PRADESH BHEL JHANSI UTTAR PRADESH JHANSI UTTAR PRADESH 284120 UDYAM UP 39 0000486 09FENPP8645L1ZE R M | JHANSI | UTTAR PRADESH | 284120 | Make: NA
Model: INDOTECH | - | - | Disqualified Category: OBC |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹5,000
Closing Date
2 May 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Sanitary Napkins Incinetator Machine with Smoke Control Unit (Q3)
9230161
GEM/2026/B/7450828
Two Packet Bid
Sanitary Napkins Incinetator Machine with Smoke Control Unit
Madhya Pradesh; Dhar
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
2 yrs
60%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sanitary Napkins Incinetator Machine with Smoke Control Unit (Q3) | Ghanshayam Choudhary 454775,PITHAMPUR INDUSTRIALAREA ,PITHAMPUR ,MADHYA PRADESH,454775 | 10 | 15 days |
CMO, CMO PITHAMPUR, Urban Development and Environment Department, e-Nagar Palika Government of Madhya, Pradesh,, (Cmo Pithampur)
₹5,000
2 May 2026
17 Apr 2026
2 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9230161.pdf
GEM_BID
gtc.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].